Monday, April 1, 2024 |
2:30 PM
|
Adult Ballet (3/15) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(12 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (15/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-1 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (14/14) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(0 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
ballet level 5/6 Pointe and Variations (5/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(10 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (10/12) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 2 (7/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Tappy Feet |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
7:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 4 (7/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
Tuesday, April 2, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 2 |
|
|
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 1 (ages 2-3) (8/10) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(2 spots left) |
|
4:15 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (11/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (12/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Ballet 4 and beginner pointe (17/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-2 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1.5 (ages 8-12) (9/14) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
6:45 PM
|
Ballet 5/6 technique and advanced pointe (11/15) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
7:30 PM
|
Teen Ballet Ages 13 and up (3/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(9 spots left) |
|
Wednesday, April 3, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
10:00 AM
|
tiny tot creative movement w/guardian (3/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
10:40 AM
|
tiny tot creative movement w/guardian (4/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(6 spots left) |
|
2:00 PM
|
Adult Ballet (2/15) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(13 spots left) |
|
3:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (14/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (11/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (6/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(8 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
modern for minis Level 1 (ages 4-7) (9/12) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(3 spots left) |
|
5:45 PM
|
Beginner Modern Dance Level 2 (ages 8 and up) (11/12) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Intermediate Jazz Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (8/15) |
|
Studio 1 |
(7 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Tappy Feet |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Advanced Jazz level 4 (ages 13+) (11/15) |
|
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
Thursday, April 4, 2024 |
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (13/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (14/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:15 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (7/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
beginner jazz Level 1 (Ages 4-7) (8/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(6 spots left) |
|
5:15 PM
|
Intermediate Modern Dance Level 3 (8/15) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(7 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (12/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:45 PM
|
Ballet 6 technique and pointe (7/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(8 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Ballet 5 technique and pointe (8/15) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
Friday, April 5, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
3:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (11/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 1 (10/10) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:45 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (12/13) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 3 (6/12) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(6 spots left) |
|
6:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 1.5 (ages 10+) (7/10) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
Saturday, April 6, 2024 |
9:00 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (9/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
9:00 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (15/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-1 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Beginner Jazz Level 2 (ages 8+) (5/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(5 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (13/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
11:00 AM
|
Advanced Modern Dance Level 4 (ages 13 and up) (4/15) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(11 spots left) |
|
11:15 AM
|
Ballet 4 and beginner pointe (17/15) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(-2 spots left) |
|
12:30 PM
|
PHDA Company Class and rehearsal (19/20) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
12:45 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (6/14) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 2 |
(8 spots left) |
|
Sunday, April 7, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (15/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(-1 spots left) |
|
9:15 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (15/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-1 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Hip Hop ages 4-7 (9/12) |
Cedric Hall |
Studio 2 |
(3 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Advanced Adult Ballet with Debbie Mercer (8/15) |
Debra Mercer |
Studio 1 |
(7 spots left) |
|
10:45 AM
|
Hip Hop ages 8 and up (8/12) |
Cedric Hall |
Studio 2 |
(4 spots left) |
|
11:45 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (10/12) |
Michael Battle |
Studio 2 |
(2 spots left) |
|
12:00 PM
|
Collective Rehearsal |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
|
|
12:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (11/12) |
Michael Battle |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Rental |
Rental Rental |
Studio 1 |
|
|
Monday, April 8, 2024 |
2:30 PM
|
Adult Ballet (2/15) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(13 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (15/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-1 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (13/14) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
ballet level 5/6 Pointe and Variations (4/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(11 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (9/12) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
6:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 2 (7/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Tappy Feet |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
7:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 4 (8/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
Tuesday, April 9, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 1 (ages 2-3) (10/10) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:15 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (11/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (12/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Ballet 4 and beginner pointe (17/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-2 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1.5 (ages 8-12) (10/14) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
6:45 PM
|
Ballet 5/6 technique and advanced pointe (10/15) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
7:30 PM
|
Teen Ballet Ages 13 and up (3/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(9 spots left) |
|
Wednesday, April 10, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
10:00 AM
|
tiny tot creative movement w/guardian (4/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(6 spots left) |
|
10:40 AM
|
tiny tot creative movement w/guardian (7/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(3 spots left) |
|
2:00 PM
|
Adult Ballet (3/15) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(12 spots left) |
|
3:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (14/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (11/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (7/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(7 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
modern for minis Level 1 (ages 4-7) (10/12) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(2 spots left) |
|
5:45 PM
|
Beginner Modern Dance Level 2 (ages 8 and up) (10/12) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Intermediate Jazz Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (9/15) |
|
Studio 1 |
(6 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Tappy Feet |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Advanced Jazz level 4 (ages 13+) (10/15) |
|
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
Thursday, April 11, 2024 |
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (10/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (13/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:15 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (7/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
beginner jazz Level 1 (Ages 4-7) (8/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(6 spots left) |
|
5:15 PM
|
Intermediate Modern Dance Level 3 (7/15) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(8 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (12/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:45 PM
|
Ballet 6 technique and pointe (7/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(8 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Ballet 5 technique and pointe (6/15) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 2 |
(9 spots left) |
|
Friday, April 12, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
3:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (11/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 1 (10/10) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:45 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (11/13) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 3 (6/12) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(6 spots left) |
|
6:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 1.5 (ages 10+) (7/10) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
Saturday, April 13, 2024 |
9:00 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (9/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
9:00 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (13/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Beginner Jazz Level 2 (ages 8+) (5/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(5 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (13/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
11:00 AM
|
Advanced Modern Dance Level 4 (ages 13 and up) (3/15) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(12 spots left) |
|
11:15 AM
|
Ballet 4 and beginner pointe (18/15) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(-3 spots left) |
|
12:30 PM
|
PHDA Company Class and rehearsal (18/20) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
12:45 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (7/14) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
Sunday, April 14, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (13/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
9:15 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (16/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-2 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Hip Hop ages 4-7 (7/12) |
Cedric Hall |
Studio 2 |
(5 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Advanced Adult Ballet with Debbie Mercer (0/15) |
Debra Mercer |
Studio 1 |
(15 spots left) |
|
10:45 AM
|
Hip Hop ages 8 and up (9/12) |
Cedric Hall |
Studio 2 |
(3 spots left) |
|
11:45 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (9/12) |
Michael Battle |
Studio 2 |
(3 spots left) |
|
12:00 PM
|
Collective Rehearsal |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
|
|
12:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (13/12) |
Michael Battle |
Studio 2 |
(-1 spots left) |
|
Monday, April 15, 2024 |
2:30 PM
|
Adult Ballet (7/15) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(8 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (13/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (12/14) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
ballet level 5/6 Pointe and Variations (5/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(10 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (10/12) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 2 (7/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Tappy Feet |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
7:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 4 (8/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
Tuesday, April 16, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 1 (ages 2-3) (10/10) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:15 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (11/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (12/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Ballet 4 and beginner pointe (17/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-2 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1.5 (ages 8-12) (10/14) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
6:45 PM
|
Ballet 5/6 technique and advanced pointe (12/15) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
7:30 PM
|
Teen Ballet Ages 13 and up (3/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(9 spots left) |
|
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
10:00 AM
|
tiny tot creative movement w/guardian (3/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
10:40 AM
|
tiny tot creative movement w/guardian (4/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(6 spots left) |
|
2:00 PM
|
Adult Ballet (3/15) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(12 spots left) |
|
3:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (14/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (11/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (8/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(6 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
modern for minis Level 1 (ages 4-7) (11/12) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
5:45 PM
|
Beginner Modern Dance Level 2 (ages 8 and up) (10/12) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Intermediate Jazz Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (9/15) |
|
Studio 1 |
(6 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Tappy Feet |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Advanced Jazz level 4 (ages 13+) (10/15) |
|
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
Thursday, April 18, 2024 |
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (10/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (13/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:15 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (7/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
beginner jazz Level 1 (Ages 4-7) (8/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(6 spots left) |
|
5:15 PM
|
Intermediate Modern Dance Level 3 (8/15) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(7 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (12/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:45 PM
|
Ballet 6 technique and pointe (7/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(8 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Ballet 5 technique and pointe (7/15) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 2 |
(8 spots left) |
|
Friday, April 19, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
3:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (12/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 1 (10/10) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:45 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (9/13) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 3 (7/12) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
6:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 1.5 (ages 10+) (7/10) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
Saturday, April 20, 2024 |
9:00 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (10/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
9:00 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (16/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-2 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Beginner Jazz Level 2 (ages 8+) (5/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(5 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (12/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
11:00 AM
|
Advanced Modern Dance Level 4 (ages 13 and up) (3/15) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(12 spots left) |
|
11:15 AM
|
Ballet 4 and beginner pointe (18/15) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(-3 spots left) |
|
12:30 PM
|
PHDA Company Class and rehearsal (19/20) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
12:45 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (7/14) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
Sunday, April 21, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (13/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
9:15 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (14/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Hip Hop ages 4-7 (7/12) |
Cedric Hall |
Studio 2 |
(5 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Advanced Adult Ballet with Debbie Mercer (7/15) |
Debra Mercer |
Studio 1 |
(8 spots left) |
|
10:45 AM
|
Hip Hop ages 8 and up (9/12) |
Cedric Hall |
Studio 2 |
(3 spots left) |
|
11:45 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (9/12) |
Michael Battle |
Studio 2 |
(3 spots left) |
|
12:00 PM
|
Collective Rehearsal |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
|
|
12:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (13/12) |
Michael Battle |
Studio 2 |
(-1 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Rental |
Rental Rental |
Studio 1 |
|
|
Monday, April 22, 2024 |
2:30 PM
|
Adult Ballet (5/15) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(10 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (14/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (13/14) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
ballet level 5/6 Pointe and Variations (6/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(9 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (10/12) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 2 (7/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Tappy Feet |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
7:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 4 (8/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
Tuesday, April 23, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 1 (ages 2-3) (8/10) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(2 spots left) |
|
4:15 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (11/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (12/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Ballet 4 and beginner pointe (17/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-2 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1.5 (ages 8-12) (9/14) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
6:45 PM
|
Ballet 5/6 technique and advanced pointe (10/15) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
7:30 PM
|
Teen Ballet Ages 13 and up (3/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(9 spots left) |
|
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
10:00 AM
|
tiny tot creative movement w/guardian (3/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
10:40 AM
|
tiny tot creative movement w/guardian (2/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(8 spots left) |
|
2:00 PM
|
Adult Ballet (0/15) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(15 spots left) |
|
3:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (13/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (11/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (7/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(7 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
modern for minis Level 1 (ages 4-7) (10/12) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(2 spots left) |
|
5:45 PM
|
Beginner Modern Dance Level 2 (ages 8 and up) (10/12) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Intermediate Jazz Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (7/15) |
|
Studio 1 |
(8 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Tappy Feet |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Advanced Jazz level 4 (ages 13+) (6/15) |
|
Studio 1 |
(9 spots left) |
|
Thursday, April 25, 2024 |
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (10/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (13/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:15 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (7/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
beginner jazz Level 1 (Ages 4-7) (7/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(7 spots left) |
|
5:15 PM
|
Intermediate Modern Dance Level 3 (8/15) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(7 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (12/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:45 PM
|
Ballet 6 technique and pointe (7/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(8 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Ballet 5 technique and pointe (7/15) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 2 |
(8 spots left) |
|
Friday, April 26, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
3:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (13/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 1 (10/10) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:45 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (9/13) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 3 (6/12) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(6 spots left) |
|
6:30 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 1.5 (ages 10+) (7/10) |
Vicki Whisenhunt |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
Saturday, April 27, 2024 |
9:00 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (10/14) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
9:00 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (15/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-1 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Beginner Jazz Level 2 (ages 8+) (6/10) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(4 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (11/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 1 |
(4 spots left) |
|
11:00 AM
|
Advanced Modern Dance Level 4 (ages 13 and up) (2/15) |
Elena Kramda |
Studio 2 |
(13 spots left) |
|
11:15 AM
|
Ballet 4 and beginner pointe (16/15) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(-1 spots left) |
|
12:30 PM
|
PHDA Company Class and rehearsal (19/20) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
12:30 PM
|
PHDA YOUTH COMPANY AUDITIONS (1/40) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(39 spots left) |
|
12:45 PM
|
Intermediate Ballet Level 3 (ages 9 and up) (6/14) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 2 |
(8 spots left) |
|
Sunday, April 28, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (12/14) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
9:15 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (13/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Hip Hop ages 4-7 (7/12) |
Cedric Hall |
Studio 2 |
(5 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Advanced Adult Ballet with Debbie Mercer (0/15) |
Debra Mercer |
Studio 1 |
(15 spots left) |
|
10:45 AM
|
Hip Hop ages 8 and up (9/12) |
Cedric Hall |
Studio 2 |
(3 spots left) |
|
11:45 AM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (11/12) |
Michael Battle |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
12:00 PM
|
Collective Rehearsal |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
|
|
12:45 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 2 (ages 3-4) (12/12) |
Michael Battle |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
Monday, April 29, 2024 |
2:30 PM
|
Adult Ballet (0/15) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(15 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 3 (ages 4-5) (14/14) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:00 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (13/14) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(1 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
ballet level 5/6 Pointe and Variations (2/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(13 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (10/12) |
Elizabeth Alcorn |
Studio 1 |
(2 spots left) |
|
6:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 2 (7/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
7:00 PM
|
Tappy Feet |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
7:15 PM
|
Aerial Dance Level 4 (7/12) |
Casey Pottle |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 |
9:15 AM
|
Music Together |
Rental Rental |
Studio 2 |
|
|
3:30 PM
|
Pre-primary Level 1 (ages 2-3) (10/10) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(0 spots left) |
|
4:15 PM
|
Primary Level 2 (ages 8-12) (11/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(1 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1 ages 6-8 (12/15) |
Karlyn Griswold |
Studio 1 |
(3 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Ballet 4 and beginner pointe (17/15) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(-2 spots left) |
|
5:30 PM
|
Primary Level 1.5 (ages 8-12) (9/14) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
6:45 PM
|
Ballet 5/6 technique and advanced pointe (10/15) |
Julia Doering |
Studio 1 |
(5 spots left) |
|
7:30 PM
|
Teen Ballet Ages 13 and up (3/12) |
Madison Rebecky |
Studio 2 |
(9 spots left) |
|